Life Expectancy in Marin County

Marin County, CA

table: us_life_expectancy
schema: public
StateCountyCensus Tract NumberLife ExpectancyLife Expectancy RangeLife Expectancy Standard Error
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1192.0184.781.7-97.51.3948
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1192.0281.679.6-81.61.3164
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1200.0085.281.7-97.51.934
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1211.0083.381.7-97.51.6647
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1212.0080.479.6-81.60.8959
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1220.00nullnull
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1230.0088.181.7-97.53.502
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1011.0081.179.6-81.61.7655
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1012.0081.981.7-97.52.362
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1021.0081.479.6-81.61.0886
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1022.0285.881.7-97.52.7278
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1022.0381.579.6-81.61.5258
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1031.008281.7-97.51.2064
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1032.0079.679.6-81.61.1132
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1041.0186.681.7-97.52.0121
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1041.0281.579.6-81.61.6978
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1042.0088.481.7-97.52.9225
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1043.0081.981.7-97.50.9602
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1050.0079.477.6-79.51.1176
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1060.0177.375.2-77.51.5017
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1060.0279.979.6-81.61.1799
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1070.0087.881.7-97.52.1581
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1081.0083.781.7-97.51.9597
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1082.008281.7-97.51.0737
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1090.0181.279.6-81.61.595
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1090.028481.7-97.51.565
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1101.0082.781.7-97.51.0722
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1102.0086.281.7-97.51.506
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1110.0079.577.6-79.52.722
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1121.008179.6-81.61.3525
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1122.0176.275.2-77.53.4972
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1122.0285.981.7-97.53.6495
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1130.00nullnull
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1141.0085.381.7-97.52.8216
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1142.0087.981.7-97.53.7895
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1150.0081.981.7-97.50.84
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1160.00nullnull
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1170.0082.981.7-97.52.9506
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1181.0091.281.7-97.53.6413
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1191.0082.681.7-97.51.2547
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1241.0084.981.7-97.51.7443
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1242.0084.581.7-97.52.762
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1250.008681.7-97.51.8262
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1261.0084.381.7-97.52.0459
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1262.008481.7-97.51.2401
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1270.0081.881.7-97.51.1566
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1281.0084.481.7-97.52.5464
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1282.0085.181.7-97.52.2167
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1290.0080.979.6-81.63.8264
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1302.018781.7-97.53.2846
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1302.028179.6-81.61.2952
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1311.00nullnull
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1321.0082.681.7-97.52.2335
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1322.0085.881.7-97.53.3873
CaliforniaMarin County, CA1330.0086.981.7-97.53.3852