Life Expectancies in California

table: us_life_expectancy
schema: public
StateCountyCensus Tract NumberLife ExpectancyLife Expectancy RangeLife Expectancy Standard Error
California(blank)81.379.6-81.60.0125
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4001.0087.281.7-97.52.5534
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4002.0081.579.6-81.61.0952
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4003.0087.281.7-97.53.5274
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4004.0082.981.7-97.51.8118
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4005.0078.877.6-79.52.1647
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4006.0078.677.6-79.52.4001
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4007.0080.179.6-81.62.0179
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4008.0076.975.2-77.51.5889
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4009.0074.556.9-75.12.21
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4010.0077.575.2-77.51.8596
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4011.0080.379.6-81.63.0636
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4012.008079.6-81.62.6913
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4013.0075.875.2-77.51.7997
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4014.0073.556.9-75.12.1014
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4015.0077.375.2-77.52.8661
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4016.0077.677.6-79.53.5769
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4017.00nullnull
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4018.0077.677.6-79.52.034
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4022.0076.675.2-77.52.6682
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4024.0078.177.6-79.53.2351
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4025.00nullnull
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4026.0075.475.2-77.51.0475
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4027.0077.575.2-77.52.0026
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4028.007675.2-77.52.7737
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4029.0079.679.6-81.63.0459
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4030.0081.179.6-81.61.8675
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4031.008079.6-81.61.5548
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4033.0084.581.7-97.53.5298
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4034.0081.981.7-97.51.6965
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4035.018079.6-81.62.7671
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4035.0279.477.6-79.53.2905
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4036.0080.779.6-81.62.5415
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4037.0184.481.7-97.52.0964
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4037.02nullnull
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4038.0083.881.7-97.52.5121
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4039.0086.981.7-97.53.2987
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4040.0082.581.7-97.53.0159
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4041.0182.781.7-97.51.7317
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4041.0279.779.6-81.62.2063
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4042.0084.281.7-97.51.8697
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4043.0083.381.7-97.51.6555
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4044.0083.581.7-97.51.7128
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4045.0186.181.7-97.52.1925
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4045.0282.481.7-97.51.3703
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4046.008481.7-97.51.6452
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4047.0082.581.7-97.51.6124
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4048.0085.281.7-97.52.6753
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4049.0085.881.7-97.52.9865
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4050.0081.379.6-81.61.1745
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4051.0082.481.7-97.51.4664
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4052.0084.981.7-97.52.9202
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4053.018079.6-81.61.7438
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4053.0279.577.6-79.51.953
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4054.0180.879.6-81.62.5199
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4054.027675.2-77.52.4383
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4055.0078.777.6-79.52.5516
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4056.0078.277.6-79.51.708
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4057.0076.475.2-77.51.2541
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4058.0076.675.2-77.51.7146
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4059.0177.977.6-79.52.1514
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4059.0277.777.6-79.52.2091
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4060.0077.977.6-79.51.5139
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4061.0076.275.2-77.51.4586
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4062.0175.375.2-77.51.8887
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4062.0277.475.2-77.52.0795
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4063.0082.381.7-97.52.647
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4064.0072.556.9-75.11.8017
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4065.0081.179.6-81.62.2302
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4066.0177.977.6-79.51.1891
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4066.0280.479.6-81.63.0769
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4067.0083.381.7-97.52.0496
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4068.0079.779.6-81.61.549
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4069.0078.277.6-79.51.3937
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4070.0077.175.2-77.51.9529
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4071.0180.279.6-81.62.9558
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4071.0281.679.6-81.62.5344
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4072.0078.577.6-79.51.1938
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4073.0073.956.9-75.12.1253
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4074.0078.377.6-79.53.0512
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4075.0071.756.9-75.12.312
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4076.0074.256.9-75.11.1746
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4077.0078.177.6-79.51.6435
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4078.0082.381.7-97.52.5112
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4079.0083.381.7-97.52.4552
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4080.0079.577.6-79.50.9933
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4081.0082.481.7-97.51.0992
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4082.0076.875.2-77.52.6882
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4083.0077.977.6-79.51.5346
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4084.0075.375.2-77.51.3617
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4085.0072.856.9-75.11.2943
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4086.0076.775.2-77.51.8792
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4087.0076.475.2-77.51.8021
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4088.007456.9-75.11.6519
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4089.0074.256.9-75.12.5196
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4090.0074.656.9-75.11.7192
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4091.0075.775.2-77.52.1078
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4092.0073.856.9-75.12.1146
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4093.0076.275.2-77.51.7703
CaliforniaAlameda County, CA4094.0076.275.2-77.52.135