us_life_expectancy

StateCountyCensus Tract NumberLife ExpectancyLife Expectancy RangeLife Expectancy Standard Error
Alabama(blank)75.575.2-77.50.0328
AlabamaAutauga County, AL0201.0073.156.9-75.12.2348
AlabamaAutauga County, AL0202.0076.975.2-77.53.3453
AlabamaAutauga County, AL0203.00nullnull
AlabamaAutauga County, AL0204.0075.475.2-77.51.0216
AlabamaAutauga County, AL0205.0079.477.6-79.51.1768
AlabamaAutauga County, AL0206.0073.156.9-75.11.5519
AlabamaAutauga County, AL0207.00nullnull
AlabamaAutauga County, AL0208.0178.377.6-79.52.3861
AlabamaAutauga County, AL0208.0276.975.2-77.51.2628
AlabamaAutauga County, AL0209.0073.956.9-75.11.5923
AlabamaAutauga County, AL0210.007456.9-75.11.1528
AlabamaAutauga County, AL0211.0072.256.9-75.11.2242
AlabamaBaldwin County, AL0101.0075.275.2-77.51.0694
AlabamaBaldwin County, AL0102.0072.956.9-75.11.5489
AlabamaBaldwin County, AL0103.007556.9-75.11.0869
AlabamaBaldwin County, AL0104.007675.2-77.52.3248
AlabamaBaldwin County, AL0105.007877.6-79.51.1512
AlabamaBaldwin County, AL0106.0071.856.9-75.11.4764
AlabamaBaldwin County, AL0107.0179.679.6-81.61.026
AlabamaBaldwin County, AL0107.0380.179.6-81.61.267
AlabamaBaldwin County, AL0107.048179.6-81.61.982
AlabamaBaldwin County, AL0107.0577.777.6-79.50.8504
AlabamaBaldwin County, AL0108.0080.579.6-81.61.2963
AlabamaBaldwin County, AL0109.0376.975.2-77.51.4921
AlabamaBaldwin County, AL0109.0475.875.2-77.51.4416
AlabamaBaldwin County, AL0109.0578.977.6-79.51.6976
AlabamaBaldwin County, AL0109.0674.856.9-75.11.3785
AlabamaBaldwin County, AL0110.0072.156.9-75.13.0571
AlabamaBaldwin County, AL0111.018079.6-81.61.142
AlabamaBaldwin County, AL0111.0278.277.6-79.52.083
AlabamaBaldwin County, AL0112.0178.677.6-79.51.1644
AlabamaBaldwin County, AL0112.0280.479.6-81.61.7078
AlabamaBaldwin County, AL0113.0082.181.7-97.52.7204
AlabamaBaldwin County, AL0114.0178.777.6-79.51.9579
AlabamaBaldwin County, AL0114.0378.377.6-79.51.0261
AlabamaBaldwin County, AL0114.0577.877.6-79.51.4406
AlabamaBaldwin County, AL0114.0678.777.6-79.51.6989
AlabamaBaldwin County, AL0114.0779.177.6-79.51.7022
AlabamaBaldwin County, AL0114.08nullnull
AlabamaBaldwin County, AL0115.0178.577.6-79.51.6797
AlabamaBaldwin County, AL0115.0275.775.2-77.51.456
AlabamaBaldwin County, AL0116.0174.656.9-75.11.5336
AlabamaBaldwin County, AL0116.02nullnull
AlabamaBaldwin County9900.00nullnull
AlabamaBarbour County, AL9501.0075.775.2-77.51.4584
AlabamaBarbour County, AL9502.0072.256.9-75.10.8552
AlabamaBarbour County, AL9503.0075.275.2-77.52.0085
AlabamaBarbour County, AL9504.0076.975.2-77.51.5291
AlabamaBarbour County, AL9505.00nullnull
AlabamaBarbour County, AL9506.0071.256.9-75.11.9638
AlabamaBarbour County, AL9507.0073.156.9-75.11.9222
AlabamaBarbour County, AL9508.00nullnull
AlabamaBarbour County, AL9509.0073.556.9-75.11.1985
AlabamaBibb County, AL0100.0170.956.9-75.12.0776
AlabamaBibb County, AL0100.0274.456.9-75.11.3347
AlabamaBibb County, AL0100.0375.156.9-75.12.0507
AlabamaBibb County, AL0100.0473.856.9-75.11.1071
AlabamaBlount County, AL0501.0177.575.2-77.51.7379
AlabamaBlount County, AL0501.0275.675.2-77.51.0824
AlabamaBlount County, AL0502.0076.975.2-77.51.3941
AlabamaBlount County, AL0503.0077.175.2-77.50.8149
AlabamaBlount County, AL0504.0073.256.9-75.11.2177
AlabamaBlount County, AL0505.0075.775.2-77.51.1046
AlabamaBlount County, AL0506.0177.877.6-79.52.2247
AlabamaBlount County, AL0506.0277.375.2-77.51.258
AlabamaBlount County, AL0507.0073.656.9-75.11.0152
AlabamaBullock County, AL9521.0078.577.6-79.53.2116
AlabamaBullock County, AL9522.0076.375.2-77.51.2474
AlabamaBullock County, AL9525.007877.6-79.52.884
AlabamaButler County, AL9527.0073.856.9-75.11.8763
AlabamaButler County, AL9528.0078.177.6-79.52.0273
AlabamaButler County, AL9529.0073.256.9-75.11.9614
AlabamaButler County, AL9530.0071.256.9-75.11.7428
AlabamaButler County, AL9531.0071.456.9-75.11.6759
AlabamaButler County, AL9532.0074.156.9-75.11.5312
AlabamaButler County, AL9533.0072.756.9-75.11.5978
AlabamaButler County, AL9534.0072.656.9-75.11.8279
AlabamaButler County, AL9535.00nullnull
AlabamaCalhoun County, AL0002.0075.675.2-77.51.78
AlabamaCalhoun County, AL0003.0067.156.9-75.11.6994
AlabamaCalhoun County, AL0004.0069.956.9-75.11.6385
AlabamaCalhoun County, AL0005.00nullnull
AlabamaCalhoun County, AL0006.0068.356.9-75.11.5562
AlabamaCalhoun County, AL0007.0070.156.9-75.11.4806
AlabamaCalhoun County, AL0008.0067.856.9-75.12.3619
AlabamaCalhoun County, AL0009.0079.779.6-81.61.5121
AlabamaCalhoun County, AL0010.0076.775.2-77.51.9169
AlabamaCalhoun County, AL0011.0075.156.9-75.11.1084
AlabamaCalhoun County, AL0012.0172.756.9-75.11.1638
AlabamaCalhoun County, AL0012.0277.275.2-77.51.6017
AlabamaCalhoun County, AL0013.0067.956.9-75.11.8165
AlabamaCalhoun County, AL0014.0072.356.9-75.11.4014
AlabamaCalhoun County, AL0015.007356.9-75.11.5033
AlabamaCalhoun County, AL0016.0071.956.9-75.11.3045
AlabamaCalhoun County, AL0017.0074.756.9-75.11.2796
AlabamaCalhoun County, AL0018.0074.456.9-75.11.0722
AlabamaCalhoun County, AL0020.0074.256.9-75.11.4786
AlabamaCalhoun County, AL0021.0172.956.9-75.11.7036
AlabamaCalhoun County, AL0021.0277.877.6-79.51.5292